Fakel Voronezh Youth - Rostov Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.15 | 1.8 | 2.5 | Average total games |
3.35 | 3.5 | 3.2 |
0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | Average goals scored |
2 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
1.55 | 1.2 | 1.9 | Average goals conceded |
1.35 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
Relative indicators
15%
Wins
25%
Draws
60%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
65%
Wins
10%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Events: Fakel Voronezh Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Ural Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Rostov Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Orenburg Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | 0 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh Youth - Rostov Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Fakel Voronezh Youth - Rostov Youth, start time 2024-07-19 15:00:00 international time.
Fakel Voronezh Youth and Rostov Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rostov Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Rostov Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Akhmat Youth - Rostov Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Rostov Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Rostov Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Rostov Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Ural Youth - Rostov Youth | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Rostov Youth - Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth - Rostov Youth | 2 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Orenburg Youth - Rostov Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Rostov Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | 27 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 26 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 22 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 20 |
6
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:23 | 19 |
7
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 33 |
2
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | 30 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 16 |
6
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 13 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 13 |
8
|
Akhmat Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | 13 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:36 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:29 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |