Spartak Moscow Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.25 | 3.3 | 3.2 | Average total games |
3.3 | 2.7 | 3.9 |
2.35 | 2.5 | 2.2 | Average goals scored |
1.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
0.9 | 0.8 | 1 | Average goals conceded |
2 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
Relative indicators
70%
Wins
20%
Draws
10%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
25%
Wins
25%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
Events: Spartak Moscow Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Akron Akademia Konoplev - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Sochi Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Rubin Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 1 |
Spartak Moscow Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Spartak Moscow Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth, start time 2024-07-19 15:00:00 international time.
Spartak Moscow Youth and Baltika Kaliningrad Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Rubin Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Akron Akademia Konoplev - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Krasnodar Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 3 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Rubin Youth | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Sochi Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 2 - 2 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 24 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 17 |
6
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 16 |
7
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 30 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | 13 |
6
|
Ural Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 13 |
7
|
Akhmat Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | 13 |
8
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 10 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:31 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |