Unia Skierniewice - Znicz Pruszków , Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Unia Skierniewice
III Liga, Group 1 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | KS Warta Sieradz - Unia Skierniewice | - | |
Puchar Polski | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-25 | Unia Skierniewice - Motor Lublin | - | |
III Liga, Group 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | Unia Skierniewice - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | GKS Bełchatów - Unia Skierniewice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | ŁKS Łomża - Unia Skierniewice | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-30 | Unia Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | MLKS Victoria Sulejówek - Unia Skierniewice | 1 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Unia Skierniewice - Wisła II Płock | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 6 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | Unia Skierniewice - Pelikan Łowicz | 3 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Znicz Pruszków More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Znicz Pruszków Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Unia Skierniewice Without clean sheet 3
Unia Skierniewice More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Unia Skierniewice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Unia Skierniewice - Znicz Pruszków
World, Club Friendly Games, match Unia Skierniewice - Znicz Pruszków, start time 2024-07-19 11:00:00 international time.
Unia Skierniewice and Znicz Pruszków takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Znicz Pruszków
I Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-05 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Znicz Pruszków | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce | - | |
Puchar Polski | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-25 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszków | - | |
I Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-20 | OKS Odra Opole - Znicz Pruszków | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-16 | Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-31 | Warta Poznań - Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-25 | Znicz Pruszków - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 4 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-22 | Miedź Legnica - Znicz Pruszków | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna | 2 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-09 | MZKS Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |