BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M , Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.55 | 3.4 | 3.7 | Average total games |
2.85 | 2.25 | 3.25 |
2.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | Average goals scored |
1.05 | 0.75 | 1.25 |
1.45 | 1.3 | 1.6 | Average goals conceded |
1.8 | 1.5 | 2 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
5%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
20%
Wins
30%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 3.5
Events: BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-15 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-12 | Avangard-M Kursk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Zarya Starodub - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-08 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-06 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Glinishchevo - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-01 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 0 - 2 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 6 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-27 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Torpedo Roslavl | 7 - 0 |
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M, start time 2024-07-20 21:00:30 international time.
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk and Kaluga-M takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kaluga-M
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | Kaluga-M - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | Kaluga-M - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | Kaluga-M - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Kaluga-M | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Kaluga-M - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Dnepr Smolensk - Kaluga-M | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Kaluga-M - Avangard-M Kursk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Kaluga-M | 6 - 2 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 35:10 | 30 |
2
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21:6 | 25 |
3
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | 23 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | 17 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 17 |
6
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | 12 |
7
|
FC Yelets | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | 11 |
8
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:27 | 9 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3:45 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 57:14 | 37 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 31 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 33:14 | 30 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 25 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | 22 |
6
|
FC Orel-2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 13:20 | 15 |
7
|
Kaluga-M | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | 14 |
8
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:25 | 12 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:30 | 10 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:44 | 4 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |