EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Votuporanguense , Copa Paulista — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.15 | 2.78 | 1.64 | Average total games |
2.15 | 2.44 | 1.91 |
1.15 | 1.89 | 0.55 | Average goals scored |
1.5 | 1.78 | 1.27 |
1 | 0.89 | 1.09 | Average goals conceded |
0.65 | 0.67 | 0.64 |
Relative indicators
40%
Wins
30%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 10%
Under: 90%
Total 3.5
65%
Wins
30%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: EC XV de Novembro de Jaú
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-17 | Mirassol - EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-04 | EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Grêmio Prudente | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-28 | VOCEM - EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Votuporanguense | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-15 | EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Mirassol | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-29 | Grêmio Prudente - EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-22 | EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - VOCEM | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Votuporanguense - EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 2 - 0 | |
Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-28 | EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Rio Branco EC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-04-20 | Rio Branco EC - EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 1 - 1 |
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Votuporanguense
Brazil, Copa Paulista, match EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Votuporanguense, start time 2024-07-20 18:30:00 international time.
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú and Votuporanguense takes part in the championship Copa Paulista, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Votuporanguense
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | VOCEM - Votuporanguense | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-29 | Votuporanguense - Mirassol | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | EC XV de Novembro de Jaú - Votuporanguense | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | Grêmio Prudente - Votuporanguense | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-06 | Votuporanguense - VOCEM | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-26 | Mirassol - Votuporanguense | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Votuporanguense - EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 2 - 0 | |
Paulista, Série A3 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-27 | Votuporanguense - Grêmio Prudente | 1 - 0 | |
2024-04-24 | Grêmio Prudente - Votuporanguense | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-20 | Votuporanguense - Desportivo Brasil | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votuporanguense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3
|
VOCEM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
4
|
Mirassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
5
|
Grêmio Prudente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlética Francana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2
|
Monte Azul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3
|
Comercial-SP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4
|
Barretos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
5
|
Botafogo-SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2
|
Rio Claro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
4
|
EC XV de Novembro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
União São João | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco EC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2
|
São Bento | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3
|
EC Primavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4
|
Capivariano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
5
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Caetano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 7 |
2
|
Portuguesa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3
|
Juventus-SP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
4
|
Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | 2 |
5
|
União Suzano AC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
6
|
EC São Bernardo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |