Ciudad de Bolivar - Camioneros (1-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ciudad de Bolivar
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | CD Argentino Monte Maiz - Ciudad de Bolivar | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-07 | Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Germinal | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | Olimpo - Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Ciudad de Bolivar - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Gutiérrez SC - Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | Ciudad de Bolivar - Kimberley | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Villa Mitre - Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.8
|
3.25
|
4.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
Ciudad de Bolivar + Camioneros Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Camioneros Without clean sheet 5
Camioneros More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Camioneros Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Camioneros First to score 7 of 8
Camioneros First half winner 5 of 7
Ciudad de Bolivar Without clean sheet 3
Ciudad de Bolivar First to concede 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Ciudad de Bolivar + Camioneros Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Ciudad de Bolivar + Camioneros Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Ciudad de Bolivar - Camioneros
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Ciudad de Bolivar - Camioneros, start time 2024-07-21 18:30:00 international time.
Ciudad de Bolivar and Camioneros takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Camioneros
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | Camioneros - Kimberley | - | |
Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
2024-09-14 | Camioneros - Barrancas UMET FC | - | |
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Villa Mitre - Camioneros | - | |
Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Ezeiza - Camioneros | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-30 | Camioneros - Everton La Plata | 5 - 0 | |
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Camioneros - CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 3 - 2 | |
Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
2024-08-24 | Belgrano Zarate - Camioneros | 0 - 2 | |
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | CA Germinal - Camioneros | 2 - 0 | |
Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
2024-08-16 | Camioneros - Social Atletico Television | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 23:10 | 36 |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | 34 |
3
|
CA Germinal | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 24:12 | 33 |
4
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:15 | 25 |
5
|
Kimberley | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 15:11 | 25 |
6
|
Circulo Deportivo | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | 21 |
7
|
Sol de Mayo | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | 21 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14:18 | 20 |
9
|
Cipolletti | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10:16 | 17 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:21 | 8 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 22:12 | 32 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 35 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 15:10 | 30 |
4
|
Camioneros | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:14 | 27 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:19 | 27 |
6
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 13:17 | 23 |
7
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10:12 | 22 |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17:27 | 14 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7:20 | 13 |
Main round, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 13 |
2
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 12 |
3
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 11 |
4
|
Villa Mitre | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 11 |
5
|
Kimberley | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 |
6
|
Gutiérrez SC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:9 | 7 |
7
|
Camioneros | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
8
|
CA Germinal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
9
|
Olimpo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
Main round, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
2
|
San Martín Formosa | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:1 | 12 |
3
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 11 |
4
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 10 |
5
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 9 |
6
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | 8 |
7
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | 5 |
8
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
9
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
Relegation round, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Rincón | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 16 |
2
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 11 |
3
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
4
|
Cipolletti | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 10 |
5
|
Huracán Las Heras | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 8 |
6
|
Ferro de General Pico | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
7
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 6 |
8
|
Sol de Mayo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | 5 |
9
|
Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
Relegation round, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Douglas Haig | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 17 |
2
|
Boca Unidos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 14 |
3
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 12 |
4
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 9 |
5
|
Linqueno | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 9 |
6
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 9 |
7
|
Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 7 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 6 |
9
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
10
|
Crucero del Norte | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 5 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 19:8 | 29 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:5 | 29 |
3
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | 26 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | 23 |
5
|
Linqueno | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 22 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13:13 | 19 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | 13 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | 11 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | 34 |
2
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 33 |
3
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 28 |
4
|
San Martín Formosa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:13 | 25 |
5
|
Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | 19 |
6
|
Crucero del Norte | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:17 | 15 |
7
|
Boca Unidos | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:19 | 14 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:24 | 13 |
9
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:14 | 12 |