FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FC Algoritm Smolensk (0-0), Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Fakel Dukhovshchina
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Tekhlit Vyazma - FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FK Krasny Smolensk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Pochinok - FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FSK Safonovo | 0 - 2 |
Series 6
General
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Algoritm Smolensk Wins 3
FC Algoritm Smolensk No losses 8
FC Algoritm Smolensk More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
FC Algoritm Smolensk Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Algoritm Smolensk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FC Algoritm Smolensk
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FC Algoritm Smolensk, start time 2024-07-21 11:00:19 international time.
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina and FC Algoritm Smolensk takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Algoritm Smolensk
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-23 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Roslavl | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 5 - 3 | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Roslavl - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 0 - 5 | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Tekhlit Vyazma - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | 21 |
2
|
FK Krasny Smolensk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 44:6 | 18 |
3
|
FC Algoritm Smolensk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | 17 |
4
|
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 16 |
5
|
FC Atletik Khislavichi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 14 |
6
|
FSK Safonovo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 14 |
7
|
SK Pechersk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 13 |
8
|
FC Roslavl | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | 12 |
9
|
FC Yartsevo | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:23 | 9 |
10
|
FC Tekhlit Vyazma | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 8 |
11
|
FC Gagarin | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:23 | 6 |
12
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:34 | 6 |
13
|
FC Pochinok | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | 5 |
14
|
FC Komandarm Vyazma | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:35 | 5 |
15
|
FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:46 | 5 |