FC Gagarin - SK Pechersk (4-1), Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Gagarin
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Tekhlit Vyazma - FC Gagarin | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Gagarin - FK Krasny Smolensk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Pochinok - FC Gagarin | 1 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gagarin - FSK Safonovo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avangard Safonovo - FC Gagarin | 0 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Gagarin - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 1 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Gagarin - SK Pechersk | 4 - 1 |
Series 8
General
FC Gagarin + SK Pechersk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
SK Pechersk Without clean sheet 4
SK Pechersk Both teams scoring 6 of 7
SK Pechersk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FC Gagarin Losses 3
FC Gagarin Without clean sheet 7
FC Gagarin Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Gagarin Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
FC Gagarin - SK Pechersk
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Gagarin - SK Pechersk, start time 2024-07-21 11:00:19 international time.
FC Gagarin and SK Pechersk takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Pechersk
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-30 | FK Krasny Smolensk - SK Pechersk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Pechersk - FC Pochinok | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-17 | FSK Safonovo - SK Pechersk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-11 | SK Pechersk - FC Avangard Safonovo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-30 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - SK Pechersk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-28 | SK Pechersk - FC Tekhlit Vyazma | 1 - 4 | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-24 | SK Pechersk - FC Atletik Khislavichi | 3 - 4 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 78:10 | 36 |
2
|
FC Algoritm Smolensk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 35:11 | 30 |
3
|
FK Krasny Smolensk | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 60:13 | 27 |
4
|
FC Atletik Khislavichi | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:22 | 23 |
5
|
FSK Safonovo | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | 20 |
6
|
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 18 |
7
|
FC Roslavl | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 24:29 | 18 |
8
|
FC Gagarin | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 18 |
9
|
FC Tekhlit Vyazma | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:29 | 14 |
10
|
SK Pechersk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27:30 | 14 |
11
|
FC Yartsevo | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:38 | 12 |
12
|
FC Komandarm Vyazma | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:44 | 11 |
13
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:42 | 7 |
14
|
FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:59 | 6 |
15
|
FC Pochinok | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:40 | 5 |