Pogoń Siedlce - ŁKS Łomża (0-3), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pogoń Siedlce
I Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-10-19 | MZKS Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-10-05 | Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Kraków | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-22 | Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-13 | ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-01 | Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Rzeszów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-24 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-21 | Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Pogoń Siedlce - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce - ŁKS Łomża
World, Club Friendly Games, match Pogoń Siedlce - ŁKS Łomża, start time 2024-07-21 09:00:00 international time.
Pogoń Siedlce and ŁKS Łomża takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ŁKS Łomża
III Liga, Group 1 | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | ŁKS Łomża - GKS Wikielec | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | Broń Radom - ŁKS Łomża | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | ŁKS Łomża - KS Warta Sieradz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ŁKS Łomża | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | ŁKS Łomża - Unia Skierniewice | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS Łomża | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | Jagiellonia II Białystok - ŁKS Łomża | 1 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | ŁKS Łomża - MLKS Victoria Sulejówek | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Wisła II Płock - ŁKS Łomża | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | ŁKS Łomża - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |