Kidderpore SC - United Sports Club , Calcutta Premier Division — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kidderpore SC
Calcutta Premier Division | |||
2024-07-25 | Kidderpore SC - United Sports Club | - | |
2024-07-20 | Southern Samity FC - Kidderpore SC | - | |
2024-07-15 | Kidderpore SC - Army Red | - | |
2024-07-08 | Kalighat MS - Kidderpore SC | - | |
2024-07-01 | Kidderpore SC - Mohammedan SC | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-27 | Kidderpore SC - Measures Club | 1 - 0 | |
2023-09-26 | East Bengal II - Kidderpore SC | 10 - 1 | |
2023-09-23 | Kidderpore SC - Diamond Harbour FC | 0 - 3 | |
2023-09-17 | Mohammedan SC - Kidderpore SC | 5 - 0 |
Kidderpore SC - United Sports Club
India, Calcutta Premier Division, match Kidderpore SC - United Sports Club, start time 2024-07-25 09:30:00 international time.
Kidderpore SC and United Sports Club takes part in the championship Calcutta Premier Division, India.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: United Sports Club
Calcutta Premier Division | |||
2024-07-25 | Kidderpore SC - United Sports Club | - | |
2024-07-20 | United Sports Club - Mohammedan SC | - | |
2024-07-15 | Wari Athletic Club - United Sports Club | - | |
2024-07-09 | Measures Club - United Sports Club | - | |
2024-07-05 | Suruchi Sangha - United Sports Club | - | |
2024-07-01 | Techno Aryan - United Sports Club | 1 - 2 | |
2024-06-27 | United Sports Club - Diamond Harbour FC | 1 - 2 | |
I-League 2 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-27 | Sporting Clube de Goa - United Sports Club | 1 - 2 | |
2024-04-20 | United Sports Club - Maharashtra Oranje FC | 1 - 1 | |
2024-04-14 | United Sports Club - FC Bengaluru United | 5 - 3 |
Standings
Calcutta Premier Division - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mohammedan SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 |
2
|
BSS Sporting Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3
|
Suruchi Sangha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4
|
Kidderpore SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5
|
Techno Aryan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
6
|
Diamond Harbour FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
United Sports Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8
|
Army Red | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 |
9
|
Patha Chakra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Kalighat MS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
11
|
Southern Samity FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
12
|
Wari Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 1 |
13
|
Measures Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Calcutta Premier Division - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kalighat SL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2
|
Calcutta Customs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3
|
Sangbad Pratidin Bhawanipore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4
|
East Bengal FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 3 |
5
|
Calcutta Police | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
George Telegraph FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
7
|
Tollygunge Agragami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | 3 |
8
|
Peerless SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
9
|
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
NBP Rainbow AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
11
|
Railways | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
12
|
Police AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
13
|
Eastern Railway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Calcutta Premier Division - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mohammedan SC | ||||||
|
Wari Athletic Club | ||||||
|
Kalighat MS | ||||||
|
Kidderpore SC | ||||||
|
United Sports Club | ||||||
|
Diamond Harbour FC | ||||||
|
Southern Samity FC | ||||||
|
Patha Chakra | ||||||
|
Suruchi Sangha | ||||||
|
Army Red | ||||||
|
Measures Club | ||||||
|
Techno Aryan | ||||||
|
BSS Sporting Club |
Calcutta Premier Division - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Police AC | ||||||
|
East Bengal FC | ||||||
|
NBP Rainbow AC | ||||||
|
Kalighat SL | ||||||
|
Eastern Railway | ||||||
|
Peerless SC | ||||||
|
Calcutta Customs | ||||||
|
Railways | ||||||
|
Calcutta Police | ||||||
|
Sangbad Pratidin Bhawanipore | ||||||
|
George Telegraph FC | ||||||
|
Tollygunge Agragami | ||||||
|
Mohun Bagan Super Giant |
Calcutta Premier Division - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kalighat MS | ||||||
|
Kidderpore SC | ||||||
|
United Sports Club | ||||||
|
Diamond Harbour FC | ||||||
|
Southern Samity FC | ||||||
|
Mohammedan SC | ||||||
|
Patha Chakra | ||||||
|
Suruchi Sangha | ||||||
|
Army Red | ||||||
|
Measures Club | ||||||
|
Techno Aryan | ||||||
|
BSS Sporting Club | ||||||
|
Wari Athletic Club |
Calcutta Premier Division - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Police AC | ||||||
|
East Bengal FC | ||||||
|
NBP Rainbow AC | ||||||
|
Kalighat SL | ||||||
|
Eastern Railway | ||||||
|
Peerless SC | ||||||
|
Calcutta Customs | ||||||
|
Railways | ||||||
|
Calcutta Police | ||||||
|
Sangbad Pratidin Bhawanipore | ||||||
|
George Telegraph FC | ||||||
|
Tollygunge Agragami | ||||||
|
Mohun Bagan Super Giant |