Strogino Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.6 | 3.1 | 4.1 | Average total games |
2 | 1.38 | 2.42 |
1.25 | 1.4 | 1.1 | Average goals scored |
1.2 | 0.75 | 1.5 |
2.35 | 1.7 | 3 | Average goals conceded |
0.8 | 0.63 | 0.92 |
Relative indicators
20%
Wins
20%
Draws
60%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
45%
Wins
15%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: Strogino Moscow Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Sochi Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Akron Akademia Konoplev | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Krasnodar Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-17 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 |
Strogino Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Strogino Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth, start time 2024-07-26 15:00:00 international time.
Strogino Moscow Youth and Rubin Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rubin Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Rubin Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Rubin Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Rubin Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Rubin Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Rubin Youth - Sochi Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Rubin Youth - Akron Akademia Konoplev | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Rubin Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Rubin Youth | 1 - 0 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | 27 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 26 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 22 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 20 |
6
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:23 | 19 |
7
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 33 |
2
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | 30 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 16 |
6
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 13 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 13 |
8
|
Akhmat Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | 13 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:36 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:29 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |