MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan , Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MBU SSh №4
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Lgov - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Sudzha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | Sapphire Dmitriev - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - MBU SSh №4 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | canceled |
MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan, start time 2024-07-27 14:00:30 international time.
MBU SSh №4 and DYUSSH Oboyan takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: DYUSSH Oboyan
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - DYUSSH Oboyan | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sapphire Dmitriev - DYUSSH Oboyan | 1 - 6 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Lgov - DYUSSH Oboyan | 6 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Olimp-Dichnya | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sudzha - DYUSSH Oboyan | 1 - 7 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:28 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 9 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | 9 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |