Kuban Krasnodar II - FC Novosibirsk , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kuban Krasnodar II
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Novosibirsk - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | Kuban Krasnodar II - Leningradets | canceled | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Spartak Kostroma - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kuban Krasnodar II - Volgar Astrakhan | canceled | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Veles Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Kaluga - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Kuban Krasnodar II - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | Chelyabinsk - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Kuban Krasnodar II - FC Novosibirsk | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-21 | Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled |
Kuban Krasnodar II - FC Novosibirsk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Kuban Krasnodar II - FC Novosibirsk, start time 2024-07-28 19:00:00 international time.
Kuban Krasnodar II and FC Novosibirsk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Novosibirsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Novosibirsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Novosibirsk - Chelyabinsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Novosibirsk - Veles Moscow | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Avangard Kursk - FC Novosibirsk | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-21 | FC Novosibirsk - Temp Barnaul | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Novosibirsk - Leningradets | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Spartak Kostroma - FC Novosibirsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Kuban Krasnodar II - FC Novosibirsk | canceled | |
2024-07-28 | PFC Kuban - FC Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 11 |
3
|
Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Leningradets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
5
|
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | 6 |
7
|
FC Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
8
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
9
|
PFC Kuban | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 10 |
4
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
5
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Krasnodar-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
FC Murom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 6 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |