Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC (1-0), Liga FUTVE 2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dynamo Puerto FC
Liga FUTVE 2 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-31 | Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC | 1 - 0 | |
2024-07-14 | Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC | postponed | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-03 | Monagas - Dynamo Puerto FC | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-27 | Dynamo Puerto FC - Atlético La Cruz | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-20 | Dynamo Puerto FC - Monagas | 2 - 3 |
Series 3
General
Dynamo Puerto FC + Academia Anzoategui FC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Dynamo Puerto FC Losses 3
Dynamo Puerto FC Without clean sheet 3
Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC
Venezuela, Liga FUTVE 2, match Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC, start time 2024-07-31 21:44:43 international time.
Dynamo Puerto FC and Academia Anzoategui FC takes part in the championship Liga FUTVE 2, Venezuela.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Academia Anzoategui FC
Liga FUTVE 2 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-31 | Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC | 1 - 0 | |
2024-07-14 | Dynamo Puerto FC - Academia Anzoategui FC | postponed | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-07 | Academia Anzoategui FC - CS Maritimo de la Guaira | 1 - 3 | |
2024-06-30 | UCV FC - Academia Anzoategui FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-27 | Academia Anzoategui FC - Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Liga FUTVE 2, Apertura - Grupo Occidental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aragua FC | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | 23 |
2
|
Yaracuyanos FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 22 |
3
|
Trujillanos FC | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 15:12 | 20 |
4
|
Heroes De Falcon | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | 19 |
5
|
Real Frontera FC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 17 |
6
|
Ureña SC | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 20:22 | 16 |
7
|
Atletico El Vigia | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 22:25 | 14 |
8
|
Academia Rey | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | 10 |
Liga FUTVE 2, Apertura - Grupo Centro-Oriental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | 27 |
2
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | 26 |
3
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 24 |
4
|
Deportivo Miranda | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:6 | 23 |
5
|
Atlético La Cruz | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | 20 |
6
|
Bolivar SC | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:22 | 12 |
7
|
Fundación Aifi | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6:20 | 12 |
8
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:18 | 11 |
Liga FUTVE 2, Clausura - Grupo Occidental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aragua FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Real Frontera FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
Ureña SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Atletico El Vigia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
Trujillanos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
Heroes De Falcon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Academia Rey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Yaracuyanos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Liga FUTVE 2, Clausura - Grupo Centro-Oriental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2
|
Atlético La Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Deportivo Miranda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
Bolivar SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
Fundación Aifi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Liga FUTVE 2, Apertura - Grupo Occidental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Aragua FC | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
|
Real Frontera FC | ||||||
|
Academia Rey |
Liga FUTVE 2, Apertura - Grupo Centro-Oriental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | ||||||
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | ||||||
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |
Liga FUTVE 2, Clausura - Grupo Occidental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Frontera FC | ||||||
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Aragua FC | ||||||
|
Academia Rey |
Liga FUTVE 2, Clausura - Grupo Centro-Oriental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | ||||||
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |
Liga FUTVE 2, Apertura - Grupo Occidental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Aragua FC | ||||||
|
Real Frontera FC | ||||||
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
|
Academia Rey |
Liga FUTVE 2, Apertura - Grupo Centro-Oriental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | ||||||
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | ||||||
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
|
Bolivar SC |
Liga FUTVE 2, Clausura - Grupo Occidental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Frontera FC | ||||||
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Aragua FC | ||||||
|
Academia Rey |
Liga FUTVE 2, Clausura - Grupo Centro-Oriental 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | ||||||
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |