FC Sokol Seltso - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk (3-0), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sokol Seltso
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Glinishchevo | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-05 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Sokol Seltso | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-01 | FC Sokol Seltso - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-28 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Sokol Seltso | 0 - 6 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-25 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Sokol Seltso | 2 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Avangard Kletnya | 3 - 0 |
Series 6
General
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk No losses 5
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk Without clean sheet 3
FC Sokol Seltso Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Sokol Seltso More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
FC Sokol Seltso + BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk Without clean sheet 3
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk No losses 3
FC Sokol Seltso - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Sokol Seltso - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk, start time 2024-08-01 15:00:00 international time.
FC Sokol Seltso and BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-14 | FC Klintsy - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-07 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Torpedo Roslavl | 2 - 1 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 1 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-08-01 | FC Sokol Seltso - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-29 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 2 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-27 | Dnepr Smolensk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 61:21 | 45 |
2
|
FC Klintsy | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 68:19 | 44 |
3
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 72:21 | 42 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 67:14 | 38 |
5
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 54:14 | 37 |
6
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 47:18 | 35 |
7
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 51:33 | 32 |
8
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35:40 | 30 |
9
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:43 | 29 |
10
|
FC Glinishchevo | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:38 | 17 |
11
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 32:65 | 15 |
12
|
FC Trubchevsk | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 27:58 | 13 |
13
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 29:74 | 13 |
14
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20:66 | 10 |
15
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19:59 | 7 |
16
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 26:87 | 5 |