FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - Uralan Elista , Championship MOO UFO-SKFO — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Nart-2 Cherkessk
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO | |||
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - FC Elektroavtomatika | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-24 | Volgar-M Astrakhan - FC Nart-2 Cherkessk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - FC Armavir | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC StavropolAgroSoyuz Nevinnomyssk - FC Nart-2 Cherkessk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - Uralan Elista | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - Volgar-M Astrakhan | 2 - 1 |
FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - Uralan Elista
Russia Amateur, Championship MOO UFO-SKFO, match FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - Uralan Elista, start time 2024-08-03 15:00:00 international time.
FC Nart-2 Cherkessk and Uralan Elista takes part in the championship Championship MOO UFO-SKFO, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Uralan Elista
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-17 | Volgar-M Astrakhan - Uralan Elista | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-10 | Uralan Elista - FC Armavir | - | |
MOO UFO-SKFO Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-06 | Sudostroitel-Dynamo Makhachkala - Uralan Elista | - | |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Nart-2 Cherkessk - Uralan Elista | - | |
MOO UFO-SKFO Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-30 | Uralan Elista - Sudostroitel-Dynamo Makhachkala | - | |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | Uralan Elista - FC Elektroavtomatika | 1 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-09-20 | Uralan Elista - Alania-M Vladikavkaz | 2 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-16 | Uralan Elista - FC StavropolAgroSoyuz Nevinnomyssk | 1 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2023-09-03 | Uralan Elista - Chayka-M Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-08-30 | FC Elektroavtomatika - Uralan Elista | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - North 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC StavropolAgroSoyuz Nevinnomyssk | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:9 | 36 |
2
|
FC Elektroavtomatika | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:14 | 32 |
3
|
FC Nart-2 Cherkessk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:26 | 19 |
4
|
Uralan Elista | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | 19 |
5
|
Volgar-M Astrakhan | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:20 | 17 |
6
|
FC Armavir | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:55 | 5 |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - South 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ChGU Grozny | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34:3 | 30 |
2
|
Sudostroitel-Dynamo Makhachkala | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 25 |
3
|
Iriston Vladikavkaz | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | 14 |
4
|
UOR-Dagestan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | 10 |
5
|
FSH Nalchik | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | 9 |
6
|
Nart Nartkala | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:26 | 8 |
7
|
FC Derbent | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:25 | 7 |
8
|
FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:26 | 6 |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - North 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Elektroavtomatika | ||||||
|
FC StavropolAgroSoyuz Nevinnomyssk | ||||||
|
Volgar-M Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Uralan Elista | ||||||
|
FC Nart-2 Cherkessk | ||||||
|
FC Armavir |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - South 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ChGU Grozny | ||||||
|
Sudostroitel-Dynamo Makhachkala | ||||||
|
Iriston Vladikavkaz | ||||||
|
Nart Nartkala | ||||||
|
UOR-Dagestan | ||||||
|
FC Derbent | ||||||
|
FSH Nalchik | ||||||
|
FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - North 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC StavropolAgroSoyuz Nevinnomyssk | ||||||
|
FC Nart-2 Cherkessk | ||||||
|
FC Elektroavtomatika | ||||||
|
Uralan Elista | ||||||
|
Volgar-M Astrakhan | ||||||
|
FC Armavir |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - South 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ChGU Grozny | ||||||
|
Sudostroitel-Dynamo Makhachkala | ||||||
|
Iriston Vladikavkaz | ||||||
|
FSH Nalchik | ||||||
|
UOR-Dagestan | ||||||
|
FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala | ||||||
|
FC Derbent | ||||||
|
Nart Nartkala |