FK Velež Mostar - NK Rudeš (1-0), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Velež Mostar
Premijer Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-25 | GOŠK Gabela - FK Velež Mostar | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Velež Mostar - FK Sloga Meridian | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Sloboda Tuzla - FK Velež Mostar | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-11 | FK Borac Banja Luka - FK Velež Mostar | - | |
2024-09-11 | FK Borac Banja Luka - FK Velež Mostar | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Velež Mostar - Igman Konjic | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velež Mostar | 4 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | NK Široki Brijeg - FK Velež Mostar | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Velež Mostar - FK Željezničar | 1 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-03 | FK Velež Mostar - NK Rudeš | 1 - 0 |
Series 7
General
FK Velež Mostar More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FK Velež Mostar Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FK Velež Mostar First to concede 4 of 5
FK Velež Mostar Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
NK Rudeš More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
NK Rudeš Both teams scoring 6 of 8
NK Rudeš Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
FK Velež Mostar - NK Rudeš
World, Club Friendly Games, match FK Velež Mostar - NK Rudeš, start time 2024-08-03 16:00:00 international time.
FK Velež Mostar and NK Rudeš takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Rudeš
2. HNL | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | HNK Orijent - NK Rudeš | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Rudeš - HNK Vukovar 1991 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-18 | NK Jarun - NK Rudeš | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | - | |
Croatian Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-11 | NK Pitomača - NK Rudeš | - | |
2. HNL | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš | postponed | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-30 | NK Opatija - NK Rudeš | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava Tim Kabel | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Rudeš | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |