TSU Bramberg - SC Golling (4-1), Landesliga Salzburg — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TSU Bramberg
Landesliga Salzburg | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | TSU Bramberg - Hallwang | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | USK Anif - TSU Bramberg | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | TSU Bramberg - SV Bürmoos | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | UFC Siezenheim - TSU Bramberg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | TSU Bramberg - SC Golling | 4 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-14 | Thal Assling - TSU Bramberg | 1 - 3 | |
2023-03-18 | FC Puch - TSU Bramberg | 1 - 1 |
Series 9
General
TSU Bramberg No losses 5
TSU Bramberg Both teams scoring 4 of 5
TSU Bramberg First to score 4 of 5
TSU Bramberg Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
SC Golling Without clean sheet 11
SC Golling More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
SC Golling Both teams scoring 8 of 10
SC Golling First to concede 8 of 10
SC Golling Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
TSU Bramberg - SC Golling
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Salzburg, match TSU Bramberg - SC Golling, start time 2024-08-04 15:00:00 international time.
TSU Bramberg and SC Golling takes part in the championship Landesliga Salzburg, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Golling
Landesliga Salzburg | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | UFV Thalgau - SC Golling | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | SC Golling - SV Grödig | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | USC Eugendorf - SC Golling | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SC Golling - Seekirchen | 0 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | TSU Bramberg - SC Golling | 4 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-02-08 | SC Golling - SK Bischofshofen | 0 - 5 | |
Regionalliga Salzburg | |||
Round 27 | |||
2023-06-10 | SC Golling - SAK 1914 Salzburg | 1 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2023-06-03 | SC Golling - SV Grödig | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Landesliga Salzburg 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Seekirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
2
|
USK Anif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
3
|
SV Grödig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
4
|
TSU Bramberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
5
|
Hallwang | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
6
|
SV Bürmoos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7
|
USC Eugendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 |
8
|
UFC Siezenheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
9
|
TSV Neumarkt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
10
|
UFC Hallein | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
11
|
SV Strasswalchen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
12
|
ASV Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
13
|
FC Puch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
14
|
UFV Thalgau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
15
|
SAK 1914 Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
16
|
SC Golling | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
Landesliga Salzburg 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
USK Anif | ||||||
|
Hallwang | ||||||
|
ASV Salzburg | ||||||
|
UFV Thalgau | ||||||
|
SV Strasswalchen | ||||||
|
SAK 1914 Salzburg | ||||||
|
USC Eugendorf | ||||||
|
UFC Siezenheim | ||||||
|
TSU Bramberg | ||||||
|
SC Golling | ||||||
|
SV Grödig | ||||||
|
TSV Neumarkt | ||||||
|
FC Puch | ||||||
|
UFC Hallein | ||||||
|
Seekirchen | ||||||
|
SV Bürmoos |
Landesliga Salzburg 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
USK Anif | ||||||
|
Hallwang | ||||||
|
ASV Salzburg | ||||||
|
UFV Thalgau | ||||||
|
SV Strasswalchen | ||||||
|
SAK 1914 Salzburg | ||||||
|
USC Eugendorf | ||||||
|
UFC Siezenheim | ||||||
|
TSU Bramberg | ||||||
|
SC Golling | ||||||
|
SV Grödig | ||||||
|
TSV Neumarkt | ||||||
|
FC Puch | ||||||
|
UFC Hallein | ||||||
|
Seekirchen | ||||||
|
SV Bürmoos |