AC. Golden - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 , FA CUP La Liga Formación — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AC. Golden - U11
FA CUP La Liga Formación | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-11 | AC. Golden - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-28 | AC. Golden - U11 - Unión Española Lampa - U11 | 1 - 8 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-14 | Sporting Club - U11 - AC. Golden - U11 | 10 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | AC. Golden - U11 - Cafeteros Internacional - U11 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | Masía - U11 - AC. Golden - U11 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-28 | CFyP U de Chile Zona Sur - U11 - AC. Golden - U11 | 8 - 4 |
Series 5
General
AC. Golden - U11 More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
AC. Golden - U11 Both teams scoring 4 of 5
AC. Golden - U11 Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AC. Golden - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11
Chile Amateur, FA CUP La Liga Formación, match AC. Golden - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11, start time 2024-08-11 12:45:00 international time.
AC. Golden - U11 and Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 takes part in the championship FA CUP La Liga Formación, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11
FA CUP La Liga Iniciación | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-11 | Unión Española Pudahuel - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 | - | |
FA CUP La Liga Formación | |||
2024-08-11 | AC. Golden - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 | - | |
FA CUP La Liga Iniciación | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 - Magallanes San Bernardo - U11 | 4 - 4 | |
FA CUP La Liga Formación | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-28 | Sporting Club - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 | 0 - 3 | |
FA CUP La Liga Iniciación | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-14 | Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 - UC La Cisterna - U11 | 1 - 6 | |
FA CUP La Liga Formación | |||
2024-07-14 | CFyP U de Chile Zona Sur - U11 - Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 | 0 - 1 | |
FA CUP La Serena - U11 | |||
Round 50 | |||
2024-06-30 | Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 - Serena Sport - U11 | 0 - 1 |
Standings
FA CUP La Liga Formación - U7 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 44:9 | 18 |
2
|
Unión Española Lampa - U7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28:19 | 12 |
3
|
Sporting Club - U7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16:44 | 6 |
4
|
Magallanes San Bernardo - U7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15:31 | 0 |
FA CUP La Liga Formación - U9 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CFyP U de Chile Zona Sur - U9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 46:12 | 18 |
2
|
Masía - U9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29:25 | 12 |
3
|
AC. Golden - U9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23:24 | 11 |
4
|
Sporting Club - U9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30:26 | 10 |
5
|
Unión Española Lampa - U9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17:58 | 0 |
FA CUP La Liga Formación - U11 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CFyP U de Chile Zona Sur - U11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44:10 | 15 |
2
|
Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | 15 |
3
|
Unión Española Lampa - U11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23:19 | 12 |
4
|
Sporting Club - U11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:17 | 9 |
5
|
Masía - U11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:17 | 9 |
6
|
AC. Golden - U11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:29 | 6 |
7
|
Cafeteros Internacional - U11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 6 |
8
|
Formando Cadetes - U11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:49 | 0 |
FA CUP La Liga Formación - U13 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Club - U13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 45:3 | 16 |
2
|
Unión Española Lampa - U13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23:17 | 10 |
3
|
Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:18 | 8 |
4
|
Formando Cadetes - U13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:54 | 0 |
FA CUP La Liga Formación - U15 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Magallanes San Bernardo - U15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | 16 |
2
|
UC La Cisterna - U15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:12 | 15 |
3
|
Unión Española Pudahuel - U15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | 13 |
4
|
Unión Española Lampa - U15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 12 |
5
|
Futuro Albo Peñalolén B - U15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 9 |
6
|
Futuro Albo Peñalolén - U15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 6 |
7
|
Cafeteros Internacional - U15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:22 | 3 |
8
|
AC. Cobreloa Maipú - U15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | 0 |