Atlético Almafuerte - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua (0-2), Liga Regional Riotercerense de Fútbol - Primera B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Atlético Almafuerte
Liga Regional Riotercerense de Fútbol - Primera B | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-07 | Deportivo Libertad de Hernando - Atlético Almafuerte | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-01 | Atlético Almafuerte - Vecinos Unidos | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-25 | Argentino Colonial de Los Cóndores - Atlético Almafuerte | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-18 | Atlético Unión Pampayasta - Atlético Almafuerte | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-04 | Atlético Almafuerte - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua | 0 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Atlético Almafuerte + Juventud Unida Punta del Agua Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Juventud Unida Punta del Agua Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Atlético Almafuerte More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Atlético Almafuerte Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Atlético Almafuerte - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua
Argentina Amateur, Liga Regional Riotercerense de Fútbol - Primera B, match Atlético Almafuerte - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua, start time 2024-08-04 19:00:00 international time.
Atlético Almafuerte and Juventud Unida Punta del Agua takes part in the championship Liga Regional Riotercerense de Fútbol - Primera B, Argentina Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Juventud Unida Punta del Agua
Liga Regional Riotercerense de Fútbol - Primera B | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-08 | Sportivo Y Bib. La Cruz - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-01 | Juventud Unida Punta del Agua - Deportivo Libertad de Hernando | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-25 | Vecinos Unidos - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua | 4 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-18 | Argentino Colonial de Los Cóndores - Juventud Unida Punta del Agua | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-11 | Juventud Unida Punta del Agua - Atlético Unión Pampayasta | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Riotercerense - Primera B, Zona 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventud Unida Punta del Agua | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:9 | 24 |
2
|
Deportivo Libertad de Hernando | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
3
|
Vecinos Unidos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 21 |
4
|
Atlético Unión Pampayasta | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | 17 |
5
|
Sp. Y Rec. Gral. Fotheringlam | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | 11 |
6
|
Atlético Huracán de Las Isletillas | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:12 | 9 |
7
|
Deportivo Casino | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:21 | 6 |
Riotercerense - Primera B, Zona 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Almafuerte | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28:13 | 28 |
2
|
Sportivo Y Bib. La Cruz | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | 20 |
3
|
Argentino Colonial de Los Cóndores | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:20 | 19 |
4
|
U.D.C.I.S.A. San Agustín | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 14 |
5
|
Juventud Alianza Despeñaderos | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | 14 |
6
|
Cultural Unión Despeñaderos | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | 12 |
7
|
Dep. Y Bib. Villa del Dique | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:24 | 6 |
Riotercerense - Reserva B, Zona 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vecinos Unidos (R) | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:7 | 32 |
2
|
Sp. Y Rec. Gral. Fotheringlam (R) | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:6 | 22 |
3
|
Deportivo Libertad de Hernando (R) | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 20 |
4
|
Deportivo Casino (R) | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 17 |
5
|
Atlético Huracán de Las Isletillas (R) | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | 12 |
6
|
Juventud Unida Punta del Agua (R) | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | 10 |
7
|
Atlético Unión Pampayasta (R) | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:27 | 4 |
Riotercerense - Reserva B, Zona 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Almafuerte (R) | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 15:5 | 25 |
2
|
U.D.C.I.S.A. San Agustín (R) | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:3 | 22 |
3
|
Juventud Alianza Despeñaderos (R) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 21 |
4
|
Sportivo Y Bib. La Cruz (R) | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | 14 |
5
|
Cultural Unión Despeñaderos (R) | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:13 | 12 |
6
|
Argentino Colonial de Los Cóndores (R) | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | 10 |
7
|
Dep. Y Bib. Villa del Dique (R) | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | 9 |
Riotercerense - Primera B, Zona Campeonato 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Almafuerte | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 19 |
2
|
Vecinos Unidos | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 16 |
3
|
Juventud Unida Punta del Agua | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | 13 |
4
|
Sportivo Y Bib. La Cruz | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | 12 |
5
|
Argentino Colonial de Los Cóndores | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 10 |
6
|
Atlético Unión Pampayasta | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | 9 |
7
|
Deportivo Libertad de Hernando | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:11 | 8 |
Riotercerense - Primera B, Zona Repechaje 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
U.D.C.I.S.A. San Agustín | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 17 |
2
|
Juventud Alianza Despeñaderos | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 14 |
3
|
Atlético Huracán de Las Isletillas | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:4 | 14 |
4
|
Dep. Y Bib. Villa del Dique | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 11 |
5
|
Sp. Y Rec. Gral. Fotheringlam | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | 7 |
6
|
Cultural Unión Despeñaderos | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:8 | 6 |
7
|
Deportivo Casino | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:10 | 6 |
Riotercerense - Reserva B, Zona Campeonato 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vecinos Unidos (R) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | 20 |
2
|
Argentino Colonial de Los Cóndores (R) | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | 17 |
3
|
Sportivo Y Bib. La Cruz (R) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 16 |
4
|
Atlético Almafuerte (R) | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 13 |
5
|
Deportivo Libertad de Hernando (R) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | 8 |
6
|
Juventud Unida Punta del Agua (R) | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:28 | 7 |
7
|
Atlético Unión Pampayasta (R) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1:13 | 3 |
Riotercerense - Reserva B, Zona Repechaje 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
U.D.C.I.S.A. San Agustín (R) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:4 | 16 |
2
|
Deportivo Casino (R) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6:2 | 16 |
3
|
Juventud Alianza Despeñaderos (R) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 14 |
4
|
Atlético Huracán de Las Isletillas (R) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 12 |
5
|
Cultural Unión Despeñaderos (R) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | 9 |
6
|
Sp. Y Rec. Gral. Fotheringlam (R) | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:7 | 9 |
7
|
Dep. Y Bib. Villa del Dique (R) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:17 | 2 |