FC Chernihiv - Metalist 1925-2 , Druha Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Chernihiv
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Chernihiv - SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | - | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-12 | FC Chernihiv - Victoria Sumy | - | |
Druha Liga | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | FC Chernihiv - Metalist 1925-2 | - | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Chernihiv - SC Chaika | 1 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-23 | Obolon Kyiv - FC Chernihiv | 2 - 1 | |
2024-07-14 | FSC Mariupol - FC Chernihiv | 2 - 5 | |
2024-07-06 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 - FC Chernihiv | 1 - 4 | |
Persha Liha | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernihiv | 1 - 1 |
Series 4
General
FC Chernihiv More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
FC Chernihiv Both teams scoring 9 of 10
FC Chernihiv First to score 4 of 5
FC Chernihiv Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FC Chernihiv - Metalist 1925-2
Ukraine, Druha Liga, match FC Chernihiv - Metalist 1925-2, start time 2024-08-08 10:00:05 international time.
FC Chernihiv and Metalist 1925-2 takes part in the championship Druha Liga, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Metalist 1925-2
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Metalist 1925-2 - FC Trostianets | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | FC Chernihiv - Metalist 1925-2 | - |
Standings
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Probiy Gorodenka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Uzhhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kulykiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Real Pharma Odesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Rukh-2 Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Trostianets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Metalist 1925-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Oleksandria-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | ||||||
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv |