Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk (0-1), Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - Amator Kiełpino | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Start Mrzezino - Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - Sporting Leźno | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 0 - 1 |
Series 4
General
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk Without clean sheet 22
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk Both teams scoring 7 of 8
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk, start time 2024-08-10 09:00:00 international time.
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański and GKS Gedania II Gdańsk takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
The match will take place at the stadium Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira in the city Goiania , Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Gedania II Gdańsk
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | OKS Janowo Rumia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 6 - 5 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 6 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - MKS Orlęta Reda | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 12 |
2
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 11 |
3
|
AS Kolbudy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 10 |
4
|
Sporting Leźno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 10 |
5
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:12 | 9 |
6
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 7 |
7
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 6 |
9
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
10
|
Start Mrzezino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
11
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
13
|
Amator Kiełpino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 |
15
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | 0 |
16
|
OKS Janowo Rumia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 12 |
2
|
Rodło Kwidzyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 10 |
3
|
KP Gryf Tczew | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 9 |
4
|
Wietcisa Skarszewy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 |
5
|
Sławek Borzechowo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
6
|
KS Skorzewo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:11 | 9 |
7
|
LZS Styna Godziszewo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 7 |
8
|
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 7 |
9
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
10
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 4 |
11
|
Victoria Kaliska | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:13 | 3 |
12
|
Pogoń Prabuty | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:17 | 3 |
13
|
Błękitni Stare Pole | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 3 |
14
|
Mady Ostaszewo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
15
|
KS Centrum Pelplin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:17 | 1 |
16
|
Gwiazda Karsin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | 0 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Goiania
City
Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
Stadium