Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo (3-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Sokół Pniewy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Warta Międzychód - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Kłos Gałowo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 |
Series 6
General
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski + Iskra Szydłowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Iskra Szydłowo Without clean sheet 4
Iskra Szydłowo More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Iskra Szydłowo Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Wins 3
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo, start time 2024-08-11 14:00:55 international time.
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski and Iskra Szydłowo takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Iskra Szydłowo
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Pogoń Łobżenica - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KP Piła - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Iskra Szydłowo - Sokół Szamocin | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Iskra Szydłowo - Wilki Wilczyn | 3 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |