Everton La Plata - FC Ezeiza (0-2), Torneo Promocional Amateur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Everton La Plata
Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Club Atlético Pilar - Everton La Plata | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Everton La Plata - Club Náutico Hacoaj | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-30 | Camioneros - Everton La Plata | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Everton La Plata - Estrella del Sur | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-19 | Barrancas UMET FC - Everton La Plata | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Everton La Plata - FC Ezeiza | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | Everton La Plata - Deportivo Metalurgico | 1 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Everton La Plata + FC Ezeiza Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Everton La Plata Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Everton La Plata Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Everton La Plata No wins 3
Everton La Plata Without clean sheet 3
FC Ezeiza No goals conceded 3
FC Ezeiza Less than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Ezeiza Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Everton La Plata - FC Ezeiza
Argentina, Torneo Promocional Amateur, match Everton La Plata - FC Ezeiza, start time 2024-08-11 18:00:00 international time.
Everton La Plata and FC Ezeiza takes part in the championship Torneo Promocional Amateur, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Ezeiza
Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Club Náutico Hacoaj - FC Ezeiza | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Ezeiza - Camioneros | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | Estrella del Sur - FC Ezeiza | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Ezeiza - Barrancas UMET FC | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Ezeiza - Deportivo Metalurgico | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Everton La Plata - FC Ezeiza | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-02 | FC Ezeiza - Belgrano Zarate | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Camioneros | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 36:9 | 33 |
2
|
Estrella del Sur | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:6 | 26 |
3
|
FC Ezeiza | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 22 |
4
|
Estrella De Berisso | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | 20 |
5
|
Club Náutico Hacoaj | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 20 |
6
|
Everton La Plata | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | 19 |
7
|
Defensores de Glew | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 19 |
8
|
Barrancas UMET FC | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 18 |
9
|
Club Atlético Pilar | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | 17 |
10
|
Deportivo Metalurgico | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | 15 |
11
|
Deportivo Provincial | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | 12 |
12
|
Social Atletico Television | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:20 | 9 |
13
|
Belgrano Zarate | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:20 | 9 |
14
|
CSD Juventud de Bernal | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:28 | 8 |
Torneo Promocional Amateur, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estrella del Sur | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 19 |
2
|
Camioneros | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 17 |
3
|
Club Náutico Hacoaj | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 15 |
4
|
FC Ezeiza | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 15 |
5
|
Estrella De Berisso | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | 13 |
6
|
Deportivo Metalurgico | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:2 | 12 |
7
|
Social Atletico Television | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 10 |
8
|
Barrancas UMET FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 9 |
9
|
Deportivo Provincial | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | 6 |
10
|
Defensores de Glew | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 5 |
11
|
CSD Juventud de Bernal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 5 |
12
|
Everton La Plata | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:13 | 3 |
13
|
Belgrano Zarate | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:11 | 2 |
14
|
Club Atlético Pilar | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | 1 |