FK Admira Praha - Dukla Praha B (1-0), CFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Admira Praha
CFL | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Admira Praha | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | FK Admira Praha - Loko Vltavín | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Admira Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Viktoria Plzeň B - FK Admira Praha | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Písek - FK Admira Praha | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Admira Praha - Sokol Hostouň | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | SK Český Brod - FK Admira Praha | 1 - 4 | |
CFL | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | TJ Prestice - FK Admira Praha | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | FK Admira Praha - Dukla Praha B | 1 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-05 | FK Admira Praha - TJ Sokol Živanice | 3 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.91
|
3.6
|
3.2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 11
General
FK Admira Praha + Dukla Praha B No losses 3
FK Admira Praha + Dukla Praha B Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FK Admira Praha Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Dukla Praha B No losses 3
Dukla Praha B Without clean sheet 9
Dukla Praha B Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Dukla Praha B First to concede 4 of 5
Dukla Praha B First half loser 4 of 5
Dukla Praha B Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
FK Admira Praha + Dukla Praha B Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FK Admira Praha + Dukla Praha B Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
FK Admira Praha Without clean sheet 6
Dukla Praha B No losses 3
FK Admira Praha - Dukla Praha B
Czech Republic, CFL, match FK Admira Praha - Dukla Praha B, start time 2024-08-11 08:15:00 international time.
FK Admira Praha and Dukla Praha B takes part in the championship CFL, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dukla Praha B
CFL | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Dukla Praha B - Slovan Velvary | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | 1.FK Příbram - Dukla Praha B | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Chomutov - Dukla Praha B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Dukla Praha B - Povltavska FA | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | Dukla Praha B - Viktoria Plzeň B | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Dukla Praha B | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Dukla Praha B - Loko Vltavín | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | FK Admira Praha - Dukla Praha B | 1 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-13 | Arsenal Česká Lípa - Dukla Praha B | 1 - 2 | |
CFL | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Viktoria Plzeň B - Dukla Praha B | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 7 |
2
|
Slovan Velvary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
3
|
1.FK Příbram | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 6 |
4
|
FK Admira Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
5
|
MAS Táborsko II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6
|
Zce Plzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
7
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
8
|
Povltavska FA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
9
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 |
10
|
Viktoria Plzeň B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
11
|
Dukla Praha B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
12
|
Loko Vltavín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
13
|
FC Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
14
|
Sokol Hostouň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
15
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 1 |
16
|
FC Písek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
17
|
TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SK Kladno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
3
|
Slovan Liberec U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4
|
SK Sokol Brozany | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5
|
FK Jablonec B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
6
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
7
|
SK Zápy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8
|
FK Baník Souš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
9
|
FC Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
10
|
SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
11
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
12
|
FK Pardubice B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 2 |
13
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
14
|
SK Sparta Kolín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
15
|
Mladá Boleslav B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 1 |
16
|
TJ Sokol Živanice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
17
|
FK Teplice B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |