FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B (3-3), CFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Pardubice B
CFL | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | FK Jablonec B - FK Pardubice B | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Pardubice B - Slovan Liberec U21 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | TJ Sokol Živanice - FK Pardubice B | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-11 | SK Zápy - FK Pardubice B | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Pardubice B - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Baník Souš - FK Pardubice B | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Pardubice B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Pardubice B - FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | SK Zápy - FK Pardubice B | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B | 3 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.05
|
3.5
|
3
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
FK Pardubice B + Mladá Boleslav B Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Mladá Boleslav B No losses 3
Mladá Boleslav B First to score 5 of 7
FK Pardubice B Losses 3
FK Pardubice B No goals scored 3
FK Pardubice B Without clean sheet 3
FK Pardubice B First to concede 4 of 5
Personal meetings
FK Pardubice B + Mladá Boleslav B Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Mladá Boleslav B Without clean sheet 3
FK Pardubice B Wins 3
FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B
Czech Republic, CFL, match FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B, start time 2024-08-10 08:15:00 international time.
FK Pardubice B and Mladá Boleslav B takes part in the championship CFL, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Mladá Boleslav B
CFL | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-11 | FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Zápy | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Sparta Kolín - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany | 2 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | Mladá Boleslav B - Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Kladno - Mladá Boleslav B | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1.FK Příbram | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 |
2
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 10 |
3
|
Slovan Velvary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 9 |
4
|
MAS Táborsko II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
5
|
FK Admira Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 7 |
6
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 |
7
|
Povltavska FA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 6 |
8
|
Viktoria Plzeň B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
9
|
Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
10
|
Loko Vltavín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Písek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
12
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 4 |
13
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | 4 |
14
|
Zce Plzen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 4 |
15
|
FC Chomutov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
16
|
Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 13 |
2
|
Slovan Liberec U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 10 |
4
|
SK Sokol Brozany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
5
|
SK Zápy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
6
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 |
8
|
FK Pardubice B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
9
|
FC Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 |
10
|
FK Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
11
|
TJ Sokol Živanice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 5 |
12
|
FK Baník Souš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 4 |
13
|
SK Sparta Kolín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
14
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | 4 |
15
|
SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
16
|
FK Teplice B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 |
17
|
Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 2 |