Granit Kończewo - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska , Klasa Okręgowa Słupska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Granit Kończewo
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-09-17 | MKS Bytovia II Bytów - Granit Kończewo | - | |
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | KS Unison Machowino - Granit Kończewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Granit Kończewo - KS Słupia Kobylnica | 4 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Granit Kończewo - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | canceled | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo - Granit Kończewo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Granit Kończewo - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | canceled |
Series 1
General
KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska Without clean sheet 3
Granit Kończewo - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Słupska, match Granit Kończewo - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska, start time 2024-08-11 10:00:00 international time.
Granit Kończewo and KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Słupska, Poland Amateur.
The match will take place at the stadium Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira in the city Goiania , Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-09-18 | Kaszubia II Studzienice - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | - | |
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | GKS Myśliwiec Tuchomie - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska - LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | KS Unison Machowino - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska - KS Słupia Kobylnica | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Granit Kończewo - KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | canceled |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 12 |
2
|
MKS Start Miastko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 10 |
3
|
Gryf II Słupsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27:3 | 9 |
4
|
KS Słupia Kobylnica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 |
5
|
Piast Człuchów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 |
6
|
LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
7
|
KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 7 |
8
|
TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 |
9
|
Granit Kończewo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 6 |
10
|
Kaszubia Studzienice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
11
|
MKS Debrzno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
12
|
GKS Myśliwiec Tuchomie | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 5 |
13
|
Jantar Ustka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 |
14
|
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | 3 |
15
|
KS Unison Machowino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
16
|
Lider Rychnowy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:26 | 0 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Goiania
City
Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
Stadium