Sparta Oborniki - Warta Międzychód (1-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sparta Oborniki
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Sparta Oborniki - Sparta Szamotuły | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sparta Oborniki - Pogoń Łobżenica | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Orkan Chorzemin - Sparta Oborniki | 1 - 3 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | Clescevia Kleszczewo - Sparta Oborniki | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Oborniki - KS Korona Stróżewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sokół Pniewy - Sparta Oborniki | 0 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Oborniki - Warta Międzychód | 1 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Sparta Oborniki + Warta Międzychód Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Warta Międzychód Without clean sheet 7
Warta Międzychód More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Warta Międzychód Both teams scoring 6 of 6
Sparta Oborniki More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Sparta Oborniki - Warta Międzychód
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Sparta Oborniki - Warta Międzychód, start time 2024-08-10 13:00:51 international time.
Sparta Oborniki and Warta Międzychód takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Warta Międzychód
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Warta Międzychód - Zamek Gołańcz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Sokół Szamocin - Warta Międzychód | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Warta Międzychód - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | Warta Międzychód - GKS Dopiewo | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kłos Budzyń - Warta Międzychód | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Warta Międzychód - Sparta Szamotuły | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Oborniki - Warta Międzychód | 1 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |