Victoria Ostrzeszów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska (0-4), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Victoria Ostrzeszów
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - KKS II Kalisz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - Victoria Ostrzeszów | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Astra Krotoszyn - Victoria Ostrzeszów | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 0 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Orzeł Mroczeń - Victoria Ostrzeszów | 1 - 1 |
Series 8
General
Victoria Ostrzeszów + Zawisza Łęka Opatowska Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Victoria Ostrzeszów No wins 16
Victoria Ostrzeszów Without clean sheet 15
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska Without clean sheet 4
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Personal meetings
Victoria Ostrzeszów Without clean sheet 4
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska Wins 4
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Victoria Ostrzeszów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska, start time 2024-08-10 14:00:38 international time.
Victoria Ostrzeszów and Zawisza Łęka Opatowska takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Piast Czekanów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | LZS Cielcza - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Rawia Rawicz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 0 - 4 | |
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-26 | Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |