Wietcisa Skarszewy - Błękitni Stare Pole (4-0), Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Wietcisa Skarszewy
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | Wietcisa Skarszewy - KS Skorzewo | 5 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Wietcisa Skarszewy - Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Wietcisa Skarszewy - Błękitni Stare Pole | 4 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Wietcisa Skarszewy | 4 - 0 | |
2023-09-20 | KS Sulmin - Wietcisa Skarszewy | 2 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Błękitni Stare Pole
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match Wietcisa Skarszewy - Błękitni Stare Pole, start time 2024-08-10 14:00:00 international time.
Wietcisa Skarszewy and Błękitni Stare Pole takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
The match will take place at the stadium Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira in the city Goiania , Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Błękitni Stare Pole
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Błękitni Stare Pole | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Błękitni Stare Pole - Mady Ostaszewo | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Wietcisa Skarszewy - Błękitni Stare Pole | 4 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | Pogoń Prabuty - Błękitni Stare Pole | 1 - 0 | |
2023-09-20 | Błękitni Stare Pole - Supra Kwidzyn | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Kolbudy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
2
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
3
|
Sporting Leźno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
6
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
8
|
Start Mrzezino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
10
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
11
|
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12
|
Amator Kiełpino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
13
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
15
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
16
|
OKS Janowo Rumia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2
|
LZS Styna Godziszewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
3
|
Wietcisa Skarszewy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 |
4
|
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 6 |
5
|
Sławek Borzechowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
6
|
KS Skorzewo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 6 |
7
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
8
|
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 3 |
9
|
KP Gryf Tczew | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
Błękitni Stare Pole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
11
|
Mady Ostaszewo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
12
|
KS Centrum Pelplin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | 1 |
13
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
Victoria Kaliska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 0 |
15
|
Pogoń Prabuty | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 0 |
16
|
Gwiazda Karsin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Goiania
City
Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
Stadium