Events: Leevon Ppk
1.Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Olaine - Leevon Ppk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-29 | Leevon Ppk - Valmiera FC II | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-21 | Leevon Ppk - Jfk Ventspils | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-12 | Leevon Ppk - SC Grobiņa | - | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-05 | FK Tukums 2000/Tss II - Leevon Ppk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-28 | Leevon Ppk - FK RFS II | 1 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-21 | Leevon Ppk - Skanstes SK | 1 - 1 | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Leevon Ppk - Rēzeknes FA | 4 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-31 | Leevon Ppk - Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors | 4 - 0 | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | JDFS Alberts - Leevon Ppk | 1 - 0 |
Leevon Ppk - FK Smiltene
Latvia, 1.Liga, match Leevon Ppk - FK Smiltene, start time 2024-08-11 10:00:00 international time.
Leevon Ppk and FK Smiltene takes part in the championship 1.Liga, Latvia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Smiltene
1.Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Leevon Ppk - FK Smiltene | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | FK Smiltene - JDFS Alberts | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-28 | FK Smiltene - Skanstes SK | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-20 | Riga FC II - FK Smiltene | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | SK Super Nova - FK Smiltene | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-29 | Ogre United - FK Smiltene | 2 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-22 | Marupes SC - FK Smiltene | 3 - 1 | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Smiltene - Marupes SC | 0 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Madona / Bjss - FK Smiltene | 0 - 6 | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Rēzeknes FA - FK Smiltene | 0 - 4 |
Standings
1. Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK RFS II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32:4 | 25 |
2
|
SK Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | 22 |
3
|
JDFS Alberts | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 22 |
4
|
Valmiera FC II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 19 |
5
|
Leevon Ppk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:10 | 18 |
6
|
Riga FC II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | 16 |
7
|
Marupes SC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 14 |
8
|
Skanstes SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
9
|
Jfk Ventspils | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | 10 |
10
|
Ogre United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:17 | 10 |
11
|
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:24 | 7 |
12
|
Olaine | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | 6 |
13
|
FK Smiltene | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | 5 |
14
|
Rēzeknes FA | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:33 | 5 |
1. Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SK Super Nova | ||||||
|
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | ||||||
|
Skanstes SK | ||||||
|
Valmiera FC II | ||||||
|
FK RFS II | ||||||
|
Jfk Ventspils | ||||||
|
Marupes SC | ||||||
|
Olaine | ||||||
|
FK Smiltene | ||||||
|
JDFS Alberts | ||||||
|
Leevon Ppk | ||||||
|
Ogre United | ||||||
|
Riga FC II | ||||||
|
Rēzeknes FA |
1. Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK RFS II | ||||||
|
Jfk Ventspils | ||||||
|
Marupes SC | ||||||
|
SK Super Nova | ||||||
|
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | ||||||
|
Skanstes SK | ||||||
|
Valmiera FC II | ||||||
|
Olaine | ||||||
|
FK Smiltene | ||||||
|
JDFS Alberts | ||||||
|
Leevon Ppk | ||||||
|
Ogre United | ||||||
|
Riga FC II | ||||||
|
Rēzeknes FA |