SKN St. Pölten II - St. Peter in der Au , Landesliga Niederosterreich — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SKN St. Pölten II
Landesliga Niederosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | SKN St. Pölten II - Sparkasse Zwettl | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | SC Sparkasse Korneuburg - SKN St. Pölten II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | SKN St. Pölten II - SC Retz | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | SCU Ardagger - SKN St. Pölten II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | SKN St. Pölten II - St. Peter in der Au | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2023-07-14 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - SKN St. Pölten II | 1 - 0 | |
2023-05-01 | ASV Schrems - SKN St. Pölten II | 1 - 1 | |
2023-04-28 | SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SKN St. Pölten II | 2 - 1 | |
2023-04-06 | SKN St. Pölten II - SV Haitzendorf | 1 - 1 | |
2023-03-31 | SC Ortmann - SKN St. Pölten II | 2 - 0 |
Series 2
General
SKN St. Pölten II No wins 8
SKN St. Pölten II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SKN St. Pölten II - St. Peter in der Au
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Niederosterreich, match SKN St. Pölten II - St. Peter in der Au, start time 2024-08-10 16:30:00 international time.
SKN St. Pölten II and St. Peter in der Au takes part in the championship Landesliga Niederosterreich, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: St. Peter in der Au
Landesliga Niederosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | St. Peter in der Au - SCU Ardagger | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | Flyeralarm Admira II - St. Peter in der Au | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | SC Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | St. Peter in der Au - SCU Kilb | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | SKN St. Pölten II - St. Peter in der Au | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-02-06 | SCU Ardagger - St. Peter in der Au | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Landesliga Niederosterreich 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Ortmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
SC Retz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Sparkasse Korneuburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SCU Ardagger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SV Stockerau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
ASV Schrems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
USC Indat Rohrbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Sparkasse Zwettl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Wiener Neustädter SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Flyeralarm Admira II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
SCU Kilb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
SV Langenrohr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
SKN St. Pölten II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
St. Peter in der Au | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
ASK Ybbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |