Winged Bull FC - United SC , Greater Chicago Soccer League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Winged Bull FC
Greater Chicago Soccer League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Force UA FC - Winged Bull FC | - | |
2024-08-11 | Winged Bull FC - United SC | - | |
2024-08-04 | Assur City FC - Winged Bull FC | - | |
2024-07-28 | Winged Bull FC - FK Nikola Tesla | - | |
2024-07-21 | Stare Byki FC - Winged Bull FC | - | |
2024-07-14 | Winged Bull FC - Force UA FC | canceled | |
2024-06-30 | Das Magic FC - Winged Bull FC | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-23 | Winged Bull FC - Wings SC | 3 - 3 | |
2024-06-09 | Winged Bull FC - Liths SC | postponed | |
2024-05-13 | United SC - Winged Bull FC | 7 - 0 |
Winged Bull FC - United SC
USA Amateur, Greater Chicago Soccer League, match Winged Bull FC - United SC, start time 2024-08-11 18:30:00 international time.
Winged Bull FC and United SC takes part in the championship Greater Chicago Soccer League, USA Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: United SC
Greater Chicago Soccer League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | Assur City FC - United SC | - | |
2024-08-19 | United SC - FK Nikola Tesla | - | |
2024-08-11 | Winged Bull FC - United SC | - | |
2024-08-05 | United SC - Wings SC | - | |
2024-07-28 | Stare Byki FC - United SC | - | |
2024-07-01 | United SC - Assur City FC | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-26 | United SC - Assur City FC | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-24 | United SC - Das Magic FC | 9 - 0 | |
2024-06-16 | Force UA FC - United SC | 0 - 4 | |
2024-06-02 | Liths SC - United SC | 4 - 5 |
Standings
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
United SC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | 19 |
2
|
Das Magic FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:19 | 14 |
3
|
Wings SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29:22 | 13 |
4
|
Assur City FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 10 |
5
|
Force UA FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 10 |
6
|
Winged Bull FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:11 | 8 |
7
|
Liths SC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15:22 | 3 |
8
|
FK Nikola Tesla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | 3 |
9
|
Stare Byki FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | 0 |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viking AA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | 22 |
2
|
Firebirds SC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 16 |
3
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 14 |
4
|
UASC Lions | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 12 |
5
|
Hellenic AC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | 10 |
6
|
CKS Warta | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:16 | 5 |
7
|
SC Connection | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | 4 |
8
|
Gazelle SC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:24 | 0 |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lakeview FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | 20 |
2
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40:15 | 19 |
3
|
AFC Roscoe II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 |
4
|
KICS FC Talara | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 14 |
5
|
SouthPond FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19:25 | 8 |
6
|
United SC II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:27 | 7 |
7
|
Chicago City SC II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23:28 | 7 |
8
|
Urbano FC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:66 | 0 |
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Force UA FC | ||||||
|
Das Magic FC | ||||||
|
Wings SC | ||||||
|
Winged Bull FC | ||||||
|
United SC | ||||||
|
Liths SC | ||||||
|
Assur City FC | ||||||
|
FK Nikola Tesla | ||||||
|
Stare Byki FC |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hellenic AC | ||||||
|
Firebirds SC | ||||||
|
Viking AA | ||||||
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
UASC Lions | ||||||
|
SC Connection | ||||||
|
Gazelle SC | ||||||
|
CKS Warta |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | ||||||
|
KICS FC Talara | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe | ||||||
|
Lakeview FC | ||||||
|
United SC II | ||||||
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
SouthPond FC | ||||||
|
Urbano FC |
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Force UA FC | ||||||
|
Winged Bull FC | ||||||
|
Wings SC | ||||||
|
Das Magic FC | ||||||
|
Assur City FC | ||||||
|
United SC | ||||||
|
FK Nikola Tesla | ||||||
|
Stare Byki FC | ||||||
|
Liths SC |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Viking AA | ||||||
|
Firebirds SC | ||||||
|
Hellenic AC | ||||||
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
UASC Lions | ||||||
|
Gazelle SC | ||||||
|
CKS Warta | ||||||
|
SC Connection |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KICS FC Talara | ||||||
|
Lakeview FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe | ||||||
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | ||||||
|
Urbano FC | ||||||
|
SouthPond FC | ||||||
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
United SC II |