Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia (5-1), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Drogowiec Jedlińsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | LKS Chlebnia - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - LKS Promna | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Proch Pionki - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Radomiak II Radom - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Energia Kozienice - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-20 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 3 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 5 - 4 |
Series 5
General
Escola Varsovia More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Escola Varsovia Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Escola Varsovia No goals conceded 3
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Without clean sheet 4
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia, start time 2024-08-16 22:00:23 international time.
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki and Escola Varsovia takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Escola Varsovia
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Escola Varsovia - Proch Pionki | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Escola Varsovia | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Escola Varsovia - Radomiak II Radom | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Escola Varsovia - Milan Milanówek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Energia Kozienice - Escola Varsovia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Escola Varsovia - KS Raszyn | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Escola Varsovia - Pogoń II Siedlce | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Radomiak II Radom - Escola Varsovia | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Escola Varsovia - Naprzód Skórzec | 4 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2
|
Huragan Wołomin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
3
|
Sokół Serock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
4
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
5
|
KS Łomianki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
6
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
7
|
Marcovia Marki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 6 |
8
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 3 |
9
|
Bug Wyszków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
10
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
11
|
Kasztelan Sierpc | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
12
|
Wkra Żuromin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
13
|
Mazur Gostynin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
14
|
Delta Słupno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |
15
|
PAF Płońsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 9 |
2
|
LKS Promna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
3
|
LKS Chlebnia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 7 |
4
|
Energia Kozienice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
5
|
KS Raszyn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 6 |
6
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
8
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
9
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
10
|
Radomiak II Radom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
11
|
LKS Mazur Karczew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:10 | 4 |
12
|
Milan Milanówek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
13
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
14
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
15
|
Escola Varsovia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
16
|
Proch Pionki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |