FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha (2-0), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Avangard Kletnya
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-10-06 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Zarya Starodub | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Glinishchevo | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Avangard Kletnya - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-08-31 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | postponed | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Avangard Kletnya | 3 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 2 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | 3 - 0 |
Series 8
General
FC Avangard Kletnya + FC Lokomotiv Unecha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Avangard Kletnya Without clean sheet 7
FC Avangard Kletnya More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
FC Avangard Kletnya Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Avangard Kletnya Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Losses 9
FC Lokomotiv Unecha No wins 13
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Without clean sheet 9
FC Lokomotiv Unecha More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha, start time 2024-08-17 15:00:00 international time.
FC Avangard Kletnya and FC Lokomotiv Unecha takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
The match will take place at the stadium Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira in the city Goiania , Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Lokomotiv Unecha
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-23 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-18 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-01 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 9 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-22 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 2 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 5 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 77:27 | 58 |
2
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 96:26 | 54 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 80:27 | 54 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 81:22 | 51 |
5
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 72:20 | 47 |
6
|
FC Klintsy | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 78:33 | 47 |
7
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 59:41 | 38 |
8
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39:47 | 34 |
9
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 48:55 | 32 |
10
|
FC Glinishchevo | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 31:54 | 23 |
11
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 43:82 | 21 |
12
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34:89 | 19 |
13
|
FC Trubchevsk | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30:69 | 16 |
14
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 25:82 | 13 |
15
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 32:93 | 9 |
16
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20:78 | 7 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Goiania
City
Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
Stadium