Events: FC Bihor Oradea
Liga 2 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-19 | FC Bihor Oradea - FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Bihor Oradea - FCU 1948 Craiova | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | CSM Focșani - FC Bihor Oradea | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Bihor Oradea - CSA Steaua București | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | CSC Dumbrăviţa - FC Bihor Oradea | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Bihor Oradea - CSM Reşiţa | 2 - 3 | |
Romania Cup | |||
Round 636 | |||
2024-08-27 | FC Bihor Oradea - CSM Reşiţa | 1 - 3 | |
Liga 2 | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | AFC Metalul Buzău - FC Bihor Oradea | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-20 | FC Bihor Oradea - FC Argeş | 1 - 0 | |
2024-08-17 | FC Bihor Oradea - FC Argeş | postponed |
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Argeş
Romania, Liga 2, match FC Bihor Oradea - FC Argeş, start time 2024-08-17 08:00:00 international time.
FC Bihor Oradea and FC Argeş takes part in the championship Liga 2, Romania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Argeş
Liga 2 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Metaloglobus București - FC Argeş | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Argeş - FC Corvinul Hunedoara | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | CS Mioveni - FC Argeş | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-16 | FC Argeş - Concordia Chiajna | - | |
2024-09-14 | FC Argeş - Concordia Chiajna | postponed | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | CSM Slatina - FC Argeş | 0 - 0 | |
Romania Cup | |||
Round 636 | |||
2024-08-29 | FC Argeş - FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 - 0 | |
Liga 2 | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-26 | FC Argeş - FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 - 1 | |
2024-08-24 | FC Argeş - FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-20 | FC Bihor Oradea - FC Argeş | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | 15 |
2
|
CSM Slatina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 11 |
3
|
CSM Reşiţa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 11 |
4
|
CS Afumați | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
5
|
FC Metaloglobus București | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 9 |
6
|
CSA Steaua București | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 9 |
7
|
FC Voluntari | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 8 |
8
|
FCU 1948 Craiova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 8 |
9
|
CSC Dumbrăviţa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 7 |
10
|
FC Bihor Oradea | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
11
|
CS Mioveni | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 7 |
12
|
Concordia Chiajna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
13
|
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
14
|
Chindia Târgoviște | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 6 |
15
|
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 5 |
16
|
FC Argeş | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 5 |
17
|
AFC Metalul Buzău | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 3 |
18
|
CSM Focșani | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | 3 |
19
|
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | 3 |
20
|
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:4 | 2 |
21
|
FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
22
|
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | 1 |