KP Piła - Zamek Gołańcz (2-2), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KP Piła
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KP Piła | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KP Piła - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogoń Łobżenica - KP Piła | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Płomień Przyprostynia - KP Piła | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KP Piła - Zamek Gołańcz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sokół Szamocin - KP Piła | 0 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | KP Piła - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 3 |
Series 6
General
KP Piła + Zamek Gołańcz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz Without clean sheet 14
Zamek Gołańcz More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KP Piła More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
KP Piła Both teams scoring 7 of 9
KP Piła Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
KP Piła - Zamek Gołańcz
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match KP Piła - Zamek Gołańcz, start time 2024-08-17 14:00:55 international time.
KP Piła and Zamek Gołańcz takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zamek Gołańcz
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Warta Międzychód - Zamek Gołańcz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Zamek Gołańcz - Kłos Gałowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | 1 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KP Piła - Zamek Gołańcz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Zamek Gołańcz - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 | |
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-26 | Polonia Golina - Zamek Gołańcz | 3 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |