KS Chełmek - Jutrzenka Giebułtów (4-3), V. Liga - Małopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Chełmek
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-04 | Hutnik II Kraków - KS Chełmek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie - KS Chełmek | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Chełmek - Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 4 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Spójnia Osiek Zimnodół-Zawada - KS Chełmek | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-06 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów - KS Chełmek | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | Pcimianka Pcim - KS Chełmek | 4 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | WKS Tempo Białka - KS Chełmek | 2 - 4 |
Series 6
General
KS Chełmek + Jutrzenka Giebułtów Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Jutrzenka Giebułtów Losses 3
Jutrzenka Giebułtów Without clean sheet 3
Jutrzenka Giebułtów More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Personal meetings
Jutrzenka Giebułtów No losses 4
KS Chełmek Without clean sheet 4
KS Chełmek - Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Małopolska, match KS Chełmek - Jutrzenka Giebułtów, start time 2024-08-17 09:00:54 international time.
KS Chełmek and Jutrzenka Giebułtów takes part in the championship V. Liga - Małopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jutrzenka Giebułtów
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Chełmek - Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 4 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Hutnik II Kraków | 1 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Radziszowianka Radziszów - Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 5 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-13 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków | 3 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-06 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów - KS Chełmek | 2 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Małopolska, Wschód 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Okocimski KS Brzesko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
2
|
KS Metal Tarnów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
4
|
LKS Gród Podegrodzie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
5
|
Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
6
|
KS Nowa Jastrząbka-Żukowice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
LKS Orzeł Dębno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
8
|
Jordan Jordanów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9
|
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
10
|
ZKS Unia II Tarnów | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
11
|
LKS Dunajec Zakliczyn | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 |
12
|
Zalesianka Zalesie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 1 |
13
|
LKS Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | 1 |
14
|
LKS Szaflary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
15
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
16
|
GKS Gromnik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
V. Liga - Małopolska, Zachód 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
D&R Unia Oświęcim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
2
|
LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4
|
WKS Przebój Wolbrom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 5 |
5
|
GKS Viktoria Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
6
|
AP Kmita Zabierzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
7
|
KS Raba Dobczyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
8
|
Hutnik II Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
9
|
Radziszowianka Radziszów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
10
|
KS Chełmek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
11
|
WKS Tempo Białka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
13
|
Błękitni Modlnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
14
|
KSPN Pogoń Kraków | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
15
|
Skawa Wadowice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17
|
Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 0 |