Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | Average total games |
2.4 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | Average goals scored |
1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
1.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | Average goals conceded |
1.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
Relative indicators
20%
Wins
30%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
35%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Events: Metallurg Lipetsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Dynamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Torpedo Miass - Metallurg Lipetsk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Metallurg Lipetsk | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Veles Moscow | 0 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Ufa - Metallurg Lipetsk | 6 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 |
Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk, start time 2024-08-17 15:00:00 international time.
Metallurg Lipetsk and Khimik Dzerzhinsk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Murom | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Torpedo Miass - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-12 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 2 | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-09 | Spartak Kostroma - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Avangard Kursk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-29 | Torpedo Miass - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 0 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
Veles Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8
|
PFC Kuban | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
FC Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4
|
Krasnodar-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9
|
FC Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
10
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |