Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou (2-3), CFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Mladá Boleslav B
CFL | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-11 | FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Zápy | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Sparta Kolín - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany | 2 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | Mladá Boleslav B - Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Kladno - Mladá Boleslav B | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B | 3 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.44
|
4.5
|
5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
Mladá Boleslav B + SK Benátky nad Jizerou Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SK Benátky nad Jizerou Losses 3
SK Benátky nad Jizerou No goals scored 3
SK Benátky nad Jizerou Without clean sheet 4
SK Benátky nad Jizerou First to score 7 of 9
SK Benátky nad Jizerou Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Mladá Boleslav B No losses 4
Mladá Boleslav B Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou
Czech Republic, CFL, match Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou, start time 2024-08-18 08:15:00 international time.
Mladá Boleslav B and SK Benátky nad Jizerou takes part in the championship CFL, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Benátky nad Jizerou
CFL | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-06 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou - FK Jablonec B | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | Slovan Liberec U21 - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-22 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou - TJ Sokol Živanice | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou - FK Baník Souš | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 4 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | FK Teplice B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 4 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Zápy | 0 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | Velke Hamry - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 - 3 | |
CFL | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1.FK Příbram | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 |
2
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 10 |
3
|
Slovan Velvary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 9 |
4
|
MAS Táborsko II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
5
|
FK Admira Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 7 |
6
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 |
7
|
Povltavska FA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 6 |
8
|
Viktoria Plzeň B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
9
|
Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
10
|
Loko Vltavín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Písek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
12
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 4 |
13
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | 4 |
14
|
Zce Plzen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 4 |
15
|
FC Chomutov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
16
|
Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 13 |
2
|
Slovan Liberec U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 10 |
4
|
SK Sokol Brozany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
5
|
SK Zápy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
6
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 |
8
|
FK Pardubice B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
9
|
FC Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 |
10
|
FK Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
11
|
TJ Sokol Živanice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 5 |
12
|
FK Baník Souš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 4 |
13
|
SK Sparta Kolín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
14
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | 4 |
15
|
SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
16
|
FK Teplice B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 |
17
|
Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 2 |