Santos Piwoda - Start Pruchnik (1-1), Liga Okręgowa Jarosław — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Santos Piwoda
Liga Okręgowa Jarosław | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | Santos Piwoda - Sanoczanka Święte | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | KS Wiązownica-Wisłoczanka Tryńcza - Santos Piwoda | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | Santos Piwoda - Horyniec Zdrój | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Dąb Dobkowice - Santos Piwoda | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | Santos Piwoda - Orzeł Torki | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Santos Piwoda - Start Pruchnik | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | Santos Piwoda - Start Lisie Jamy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Santos Piwoda - Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 3 - 0 |
Santos Piwoda - Start Pruchnik
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa Jarosław, match Santos Piwoda - Start Pruchnik, start time 2024-08-18 15:00:00 international time.
Santos Piwoda and Start Pruchnik takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa Jarosław, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Start Pruchnik
Liga Okręgowa Jarosław | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | Start Pruchnik - Horyniec Zdrój | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | Dąb Dobkowice - Start Pruchnik | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | Start Pruchnik - Orzeł Torki | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Start Pruchnik - Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Start Lisie Jamy - Start Pruchnik | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Santos Piwoda - Start Pruchnik | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-14 | Piast Tuczempy - Start Pruchnik | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Start Pruchnik - Płomień Morawsko | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa Jarosław 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Torki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 7 |
2
|
Santos Piwoda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
3
|
Czuwaj Przemyśl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
4
|
KS Wiązownica-Wisłoczanka Tryńcza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Piast Tuczempy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
6
|
LKS Skołoszów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 |
7
|
Dąb Dobkowice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 |
8
|
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
9
|
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 4 |
10
|
Start Pruchnik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
11
|
Polonia Przemyśl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
12
|
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 |
13
|
Start Lisie Jamy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
14
|
Horyniec Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | 1 |
15
|
Sanoczanka Święte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
16
|
Płomień Morawsko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |