Seekirchen - UFC Siezenheim (3-0), Landesliga Salzburg — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Seekirchen
Landesliga Salzburg | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | Hallwang - Seekirchen | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Seekirchen - USK Anif | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | SV Bürmoos - Seekirchen | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Seekirchen - UFC Siezenheim | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SC Golling - Seekirchen | 0 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Seekirchen - UFC Hallein | 4 - 2 |
Series 7
General
Seekirchen + UFC Siezenheim Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Seekirchen Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Seekirchen Wins 6
Seekirchen More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Seekirchen First to score 8 of 9
Seekirchen First half winner 6 of 6
UFC Siezenheim Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
UFC Siezenheim Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
UFC Siezenheim Without clean sheet 4
Seekirchen - UFC Siezenheim
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Salzburg, match Seekirchen - UFC Siezenheim, start time 2024-08-16 17:00:00 international time.
Seekirchen and UFC Siezenheim takes part in the championship Landesliga Salzburg, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: UFC Siezenheim
Landesliga Salzburg | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | UFC Siezenheim - UFV Thalgau | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | SV Grödig - UFC Siezenheim | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | UFC Siezenheim - USC Eugendorf | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Seekirchen - UFC Siezenheim | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | UFC Siezenheim - TSU Bramberg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | FC Puch - UFC Siezenheim | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Landesliga Salzburg 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Seekirchen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 15 |
2
|
SV Grödig | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 12 |
3
|
TSU Bramberg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
4
|
TSV Neumarkt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
5
|
UFC Hallein | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 10 |
6
|
USK Anif | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
7
|
USC Eugendorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 7 |
8
|
SV Strasswalchen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 7 |
9
|
UFV Thalgau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 |
10
|
Hallwang | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 7 |
11
|
SV Bürmoos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 7 |
12
|
ASV Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | 7 |
13
|
FC Puch | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
14
|
UFC Siezenheim | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 3 |
15
|
SAK 1914 Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | 1 |
16
|
SC Golling | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 1 |