SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Rukh-2 Lviv , Druha Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Rukh-2 Lviv | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | Probiy Gorodenka - SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | - | |
Ukraine Cup | |||
2024-08-03 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 0 |
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Rukh-2 Lviv
Ukraine, Druha Liga, match SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Rukh-2 Lviv, start time 2024-08-17 10:00:27 international time.
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya and Rukh-2 Lviv takes part in the championship Druha Liga, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rukh-2 Lviv
Druha Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya - Rukh-2 Lviv | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-08 | FC Uzhhorod - Rukh-2 Lviv | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | Rukh-2 Lviv - Kudrivka Irpin | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Druzhba Myrivka - Rukh-2 Lviv | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Rukh-2 Lviv - FC Zviahel | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | FC Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia - Rukh-2 Lviv | 0 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | Rukh-2 Lviv - Real Pharma Odesa | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Probiy Gorodenka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Uzhhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kulykiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Real Pharma Odesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Rukh-2 Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Trostianets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Metalist 1925-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Oleksandria-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv | ||||||
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv |
Druha Liga - Group A 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Probiy Gorodenka | ||||||
|
SK Vilkhivtsi Zakarpattya | ||||||
|
Nyva-2 Ternopil | ||||||
|
Polissya-2 Zhytomyr | ||||||
|
FC Uzhhorod | ||||||
|
FC Revere 1908 Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Kulykiv | ||||||
|
Real Pharma Odesa | ||||||
|
Skala 1911 Stryi | ||||||
|
Rukh-2 Lviv |
Druha Liga - Group B 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kolos-2 Kovalivka | ||||||
|
Oleksandria-2 | ||||||
|
Vorskla-2 Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
SC Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
Nyva Vinnytsia | ||||||
|
FC Trostianets | ||||||
|
Metalist 1925-2 | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotyv Kyiv |