Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew (3-7), Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Watra Mrozy
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Watra Mrozy - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Sęp Żelechów - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Watra Mrozy - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | ULKS Gołąbek - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Watra Mrozy - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Unin - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Jastrząb Żeliszew - Watra Mrozy | 5 - 3 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-03 | Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki - Watra Mrozy | 0 - 3 |
Series 5
General
Watra Mrozy + Zryw Sobolew Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Watra Mrozy More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Zryw Sobolew Without clean sheet 4
Zryw Sobolew Wins 3
Zryw Sobolew No losses 6
Zryw Sobolew More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Zryw Sobolew Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, match Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew, start time 2024-08-17 13:00:00 international time.
Watra Mrozy and Zryw Sobolew takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zryw Sobolew
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Grodzisk Krzymosze - Zryw Sobolew | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Zryw Sobolew - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Zryw Sobolew | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zryw Sobolew - Fenix Siennica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tęcza Stanisławów - Zryw Sobolew | 2 - 2 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | 3 - 5 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Zryw Sobolew | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 |
2
|
ŁDK Łosice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 9 |
3
|
Pogoń III Siedlce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
4
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Zryw Sobolew | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 6 |
6
|
ULKS Gołąbek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Wektra Zbuczyn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
8
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
9
|
Orzeł Unin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
10
|
Sęp Żelechów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
11
|
Fenix Siennica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
12
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
13
|
MKS Małkinia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | 1 |
14
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | 1 |
15
|
Grodzisk Krzymosze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | 1 |
16
|
Watra Mrozy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 0 |