Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - KKS II Kalisz (1-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Rawia Rawicz - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - Victoria Ostrzeszów | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - KKS II Kalisz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - GKS Jaraczewo | 3 - 5 | |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - Sokół Kaszczor | postponed |
Series 5
General
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski + KKS II Kalisz More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski + KKS II Kalisz Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
KKS II Kalisz More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
KKS II Kalisz Both teams scoring 8 of 9
KKS II Kalisz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski Wins 7
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski No goals conceded 7
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - KKS II Kalisz
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - KKS II Kalisz, start time 2024-08-17 15:00:23 international time.
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski and KKS II Kalisz takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KKS II Kalisz
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - KKS II Kalisz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KKS II Kalisz - Kania Gostyń | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | GKS Jaraczewo - KKS II Kalisz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - KKS II Kalisz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | KKS II Kalisz - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 1 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Kania Gostyń - KKS II Kalisz | 5 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |