Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Rawia Rawicz (2-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Piast Czekanów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | LZS Cielcza - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Rawia Rawicz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 0 - 4 | |
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-26 | Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska + Rawia Rawicz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Rawia Rawicz Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Rawia Rawicz No losses 4
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska Without clean sheet 4
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Rawia Rawicz
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Rawia Rawicz, start time 2024-08-17 13:30:41 international time.
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska and Rawia Rawicz takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rawia Rawicz
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-24 | Rawia Rawicz - Astra Krotoszyn | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Rawia Rawicz - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Rawia Rawicz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Rawia Rawicz - Astra Krotoszyn | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Rawia Rawicz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rawia Rawicz - Orzeł Kawęczyn | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Rawia Rawicz - Pelikan Grabów | 3 - 2 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |