Events: Chertanovo Moscow
PFL, West | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Moscow | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Rodina-M Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Chertanovo Moscow - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-24 | Chertanovo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz | canceled | |
PFL, West | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Torpedo Vladimir - Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Chertanovo Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg | 1 - 3 |
Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
Russia, PFL, West, match Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II, start time 2024-08-18 11:00:00 international time.
Chertanovo Moscow and Spartak Moscow II takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spartak Moscow II
PFL, West | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Spartak Moscow II - Dinamo-Vologda | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Spartak Moscow II - FC Tver | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Spartak Moscow II - Zvezda St. Petersburg | 6 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Rodina-M Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Spartak Moscow II - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 3 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:8 | 34 |
2
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 34 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 30 |
4
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 27 |
5
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 24 |
6
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 22 |
7
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | 20 |
8
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 20 |
9
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 17 |
10
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | 17 |
11
|
FC Irkutsk | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:24 | 17 |
12
|
FC Tver | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 16 |
13
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | 11 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 10 |
15
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | 6 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | 5 |