OS Sandinenses - Atlético Arcos (2-1), Campeonato de Portugal — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OS Sandinenses
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-11-03 | OS Sandinenses - Grupo Desportivo de Bragança | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-27 | Vitória SC B - OS Sandinenses | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | OS Sandinenses - Rebordosa AC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Brito SC - OS Sandinenses | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | USC Paredes - OS Sandinenses | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | OS Sandinenses - AD Os Limianos | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Dumiense FC/CJPII - OS Sandinenses | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | OS Sandinenses - Atlético Arcos | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-27 | Amarante FC - OS Sandinenses | 3 - 1 | |
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-07 | OS Sandinenses - CDC Montalegre | 4 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.5
|
3.6
|
5.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
Atlético Arcos More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Atlético Arcos Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
OS Sandinenses Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
OS Sandinenses Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
OS Sandinenses Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
OS Sandinenses - Atlético Arcos
Portugal, Campeonato de Portugal, match OS Sandinenses - Atlético Arcos, start time 2024-08-18 16:00:00 international time.
OS Sandinenses and Atlético Arcos takes part in the championship Campeonato de Portugal, Portugal.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Atlético Arcos
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-11-03 | Atlético Arcos - Pevidém SC | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-27 | Vianense - Atlético Arcos | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | Atlético Arcos - SC Vila Real | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | GD Joane - Atlético Arcos | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | Atlético Arcos - Grupo Desportivo de Bragança | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Vitória SC B - Atlético Arcos | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Atlético Arcos - Rebordosa AC | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | OS Sandinenses - Atlético Arcos | 2 - 1 | |
Taça dos Campeões do Minho | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-04 | Atlético Arcos - GD Joane | 0 - 3 | |
A.F. Viana Castelo I Divisão Serie A | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-12 | Atlético Arcos - SC Courense | canceled |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2
|
USC Paredes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 6 |
3
|
GD Joane | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
4
|
Rebordosa AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
5
|
AD Os Limianos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
SC Vila Real | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
7
|
OS Sandinenses | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
8
|
Vianense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
9
|
Atlético Arcos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
10
|
Brito SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
11
|
Futebol Clube Tirsense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
12
|
Pevidém SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
13
|
Vitória SC B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
14
|
Dumiense FC/CJPII | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leça FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2
|
CF União de Lamas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
3
|
AD Marco 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
4
|
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5
|
FC Alpendorada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 6 |
6
|
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
7
|
CD Cinfães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
8
|
AD Camacha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
9
|
Guarda Desportiva FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
10
|
AD Machico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
Marítimo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
12
|
SC Régua | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
13
|
Gondomar SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
14
|
SC Coimbrões | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group C: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
O Elvas CAD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2
|
GD Peniche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
3
|
Sport Arronches e Benfica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
5
|
AC Marinhense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
5
|
Clube União 1919 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
6
|
F.C. Alverca B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
7
|
Sporting Pombal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
8
|
Benfica Castelo Branco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
9
|
CF Marialvas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
10
|
CA Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
11
|
Mortágua | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
12
|
CD Fátima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
13
|
CD Alcains | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
14
|
Sertanense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 0 |
Group D: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Louletano Desportos Clube | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2
|
Lusitano Évora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 7 |
3
|
Sintrense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
5
|
CF Estrela Sad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
6
|
Moncarapachense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
7
|
Amora FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
7
|
FC Serpa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
8
|
CD Operário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
9
|
Comércio e Indústria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
10
|
GD Lagoa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
11
|
Moura AC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 3 |
12
|
Fabril Barreiro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
13
|
FC Barreirense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
14
|
Estrela FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 0 |