ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Kania Gostyń (1-0), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ZEFKA Kobyla Góra
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | LZS Cielcza - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Rawia Rawicz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Victoria Ostrzeszów - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Kania Gostyń | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | KKS II Kalisz - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 1 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Krobianka Krobia | 3 - 1 |
Series 9
General
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra + Kania Gostyń Without clean sheet 8
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra + Kania Gostyń Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra Both teams scoring 8 of 8
Kania Gostyń Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Kania Gostyń No losses 3
Personal meetings
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra No losses 3
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra Without clean sheet 4
Kania Gostyń Without clean sheet 3
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Kania Gostyń
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Kania Gostyń, start time 2024-08-18 14:00:02 international time.
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra and Kania Gostyń takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kania Gostyń
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Kania Gostyń - GKS Jaraczewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KKS II Kalisz - Kania Gostyń | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Kania Gostyń | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Kania Gostyń - Astra Krotoszyn | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Kania Gostyń - KKS II Kalisz | 5 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |