FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk , Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.8 | 5.7 | 3.9 | Average total games |
2.35 | 2.55 | 2.11 |
3.9 | 5.1 | 2.7 | Average goals scored |
1.3 | 1.55 | 1 |
0.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | Average goals conceded |
1.05 | 1 | 1.11 |
Relative indicators
80%
Wins
10%
Draws
10%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
35%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Atom Novovoronezh
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-20 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Rotor-M Volgograd | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | FC Lokomotiv Liski - FC Atom Novovoronezh | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Urozhay Elan | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-19 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 2 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dnepr Smolensk | 7 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 1 - 5 |
FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk, start time 2024-08-23 21:00:36 international time.
FC Atom Novovoronezh and FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Yelets | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-15 | Rotor-M Volgograd - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - Akademia Football Tambov | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 39 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | 35 |
3
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34:8 | 32 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:15 | 22 |
6
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:43 | 15 |
7
|
FC Yelets | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | 15 |
8
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 11 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5:62 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | 47 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:18 | 38 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:18 | 31 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | 25 |
6
|
FC Orel-2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18:27 | 19 |
7
|
Kaluga-M | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:31 | 18 |
8
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:40 | 15 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 12 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:51 | 11 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – Final 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |